hHome Find a Club
Advert

Appointments

 

The following list is only a guide and is accurate as of
 9.30pm on Saturday 22nd July 2017
The information displayed below is subject to change at any time and clubs are reminded of
their responsibility to provide a club referee if a Football West Match Official is not in attendance.

The following clubs HAVE NOT been appointed a Football West Referee:

UNCOVERED SENIOR GAMES SUNDAY 23 July 2017
Competition Name Time Home Team Away Team Ground
Metro South Division 4 12:15 PM Peel United Sc Canning Wanderers Bortolo Reserve B
Metro South Division 3 1:00 PM Armadale Sc Belmont Villa Sc Alfred Skeet Reserve B
Masters South Division 2 1:00 PM Forrestfield United Sc Perth Saints Fc Hartfield Park 2
Metro North Division 2 1:00 PM Uwa-nedlands Fc Hamersley Rovers Sc Uwa Sports Park C
Metro South Division 4 1:00 PM Canning City Sc Southern Spirit Fc Willetton Reserve C
Masters Central Division 1:00 PM North Beach Sc Fc Shoalwater Charles Riley Reserve A
Metro North Division 3 1:00 PM Yokine Eagles Sc Morley-windmills Sc Reader Reserve
Masters North Division 3 1:00 PM Chindits United Sc Perth City Wotton Reserve B
Masters South Division 3 2:00 PM Warnbro Strikers Belmont Villa Sc Georgetown Oval A
Metro North Division 4 2:00 PM Swan Districts Sc Curtin University Fc Grimrey Oval A
Metro North Division 1 2:00 PM Phoenix Glory Sc Carramar Fc Henderson Park
Metro South Division 4 2:00 PM Port Kennedy Sc Murray District Rangers Sc Koorana Reserve 1b
Metro South Division 3 3:00 PM Challenger Fc Kalamunda United Fc Coote Reserve
Masters Over 45 (Group B) 3:00 PM Ellenbrook United Subiaco Afc Ellenbrook Sports Hub Pitch 4
Masters South Division 1 3:00 PM Mandurah City Fc Canning City Sc Securitas Protect Stadium D
Masters South Division 1 3:00 PM Western Border Sc Sporting Bibra Lake South Coogee Reserve
Masters South Division 3 3:00 PM Perth Saints Fc Lynwood United Fc Tompkins Park
Masters Over 45 (Group B) 3:00 PM North Beach (b) Uwa-nedlands Fc (b) Charles Riley Reserve B
Masters Over 45 (Group B) 3:00 PM Perth Hills United Fc Perth City Sc (b) Harry Riseborough Ground C
UNCOVERED JUNIOR GAMES
Competition Name Time Home Team Away Team Ground
U16 – Div 3 11:00 AM Bassendean Caledonian Fc Joondalup United Fc Jubilee Reserve A
U12 – North Div 5 9:00 AM Caversham Afc Hamersley Rovers Jfc Maguire Oval B
U13 – North Div 3 9:00 AM Cracovia Sc Noranda City Fc Cracovia Sporting Complex A
U13 – North Div 3 12:25 PM Ellenbrook United Sc Dianella Jsc Ellenbrook Sports Hub Pitch 4
U14 – South Div 1 9:00 AM Gosnells City Fc Mandurah City Fc Walter Padbury Reserve B
U15 – Div 1 9:10 AM Lynwood United Fc Armadale Sc Hossack Reserve C
U15 – North Div 1 11:20 AM North Beach Sc Subiaco Afc Charles Riley Reserve A
U18 – Div 4 11:15 AM Port Kennedy Sc Baldivis Sc Koorana Reserve
U16 – Div 2 9:00 AM Rockingham City Fc Subiaco Afc Lark Hill Sportsplex 5 (junior)
U13 – South Div 1 9:00 AM Rockingham City Fc Melville City Fc Lark Hill Sportsplex 6 (junior)
U12 – South Div 2 9:00 AM Swan United Fc Canning City Sc Swan View Park B
U14 – Div 1 11:00 AM Warnbro Strikers Sc Uwa Nedlands Fc Georgetown Oval A
U15 – Div 2 11:00 AM Warnbro Strikers Sc Ellenbrook United Fc Georgetown Oval C
U15 – Div 2 12:45 PM Westside Fc Quinns Fc Bramston Park B